2020 Final Winners By TNTAWARD

2020 Final Winners By TNTAWARD

Find below the list of winners of the TNTAward 2020 Edition.

Media & Entertainment Category

Media Personality

  • Seyitan Adeyemo(200 Votes- 30.1%)- Winner

Media/Entertainment Company

  • Phoenix Media(985 Votes- 58.5%)

Publicist

  • Sam Frank( 9jaOlofofo)(145 Votes- 17.1%)- Winner

Online Blogger/Blog

  • Seun Badejo(284 Votes- 33.4%)- Winner

Social Media Influencer

  • Anthony Ejefoh (915 Votes- 25.2%)- Winner

Online Vlog

  • Mokaeze Adaeze(230 Votes- 38.2%)- Winner

Outstanding Male Photographer

  • Ayo Busari(1101 Votes- 50.9%)- Winner

Outstanding Female Photographer

  • Babalola Simisola(303 Votes- 32.8%)- Winner

Youtube Channel

– Sodia Ayomide (Seyi Classic) ( 550 Votes-40.2%)- Winner

Instagrammer

  • Sharon Ephriam (400 Votes- 60.1%)- Winner 

Fashion/ Style Category

Fashion Stylist

  • Giwa Victor (170 Votes-25%)- Winner

Female Fashion Designer

  • Denrin Fabikun FablenebyDerin (127 Votes- 24.5%)- Winner

Male Fashion Designer

  • Tolu Peters(201 Votes- 34.5%)- Winner

Fashion Blogger

  • Gerald Okereafor(110 Votes- 23%)- Winner

Most Fashionable(Male)

  • Oseme Robert (232 Votes- 38%)- Winner

Most Fashionable (Female)

  • Diana Eneje (614 Votes-59.6%)- Winner
  • Esther Bassey (179 Votes- 32.7%)- Winner

Male Dance Act

  • Ugonna Justin (532 Votes- 53.9%)- Winner

Female Dance Act

  • Debbie Odumewu (Pinkiedebbie)(270 Votes- 40%)- Winner

Dance Group

  • CEO Dancers (633 Votes- 72.6%)- Winner

Comic/Humor Personality

  • OkikiDFT Daudu (116 Votes- 27.2%)- Winner

Compere/Host

  • Sodia Ayomide (SeyiClassic)(630 Votes- 58.9%)- Winner

Outstanding Poet

  • Danesi Momoh(131 Votes- 18.6%)- Winner’

Outstanding Novel Icon

  • Chidera Okoli(206 Votes- 45.8%)- Winner

Spoken Word Artist

  • Nduka Nwosu Angel(105- 27.6%)- Winner

READ: Olawale Hamzat Biography (Education, Presenter, Award)

Visual and Graphic Designer

  • Dreeze Art(247 Votes- 46.8%)- Winner

Most Creative Personality

  • Ayo Busari(701 Votes- 79.1%)- Winner

Sport Category

Male Sport Personality

  • Haruna Mubarak(224 Votes- 40.5%)- Winner

Female Sport Personality

  • Aminu Maryam(113Votes- 27.4%)- Winner

Individual Personality Category

Most Sociable Male Personality

  • Lanre Shonubi(191 Votes- 37.8%)- Winner

Most Sociable Female Personality

  • Scholastica Okolo(242 Votes- 45.2%)- Winner

Outstanding Male Personality

  • Famous Bobson(156 Votes- 28.2%)- Winner

Outstanding Female Personality

  • Nafisa of Africa(201 Votes- 32.7%)- Winner

Indigenous Female Personality

  • Taye Martha(100 Votes- 18.3%)- Winner

Social Achievement Category

Male Entrepreneur of the Year

  • Frank Nwafor(133 Votes- 34%)- Winner

Female Entrepreneur of the Year

  • Kadiri Precious(348 Votes- 41.6%)- Winner

Philanthropist of the Year

  • Kokun Foundation(180 Votes- 30%)- Winner

Exemplary Personality

  • Chidera Okoli (400 Votes- 40.8%)- Winner

Do you want your biography on Naijabiography? Upload Your Biography

FOLLOW US ON INSTAGRAM



About Damidez 60 Articles
My Name is Damilare Damidez. A Blogger and Digital Marketer From Nigeria, I belives in my career

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.