Busari Omotola Adeyinka Biography

Brand Identity Designer | Entrepreneur Born: May 19th, 1985 (38 yrs) | Ibadan, Nigeria

Published by Abdulbasit Mustapha on 17th May, 2022

Last Updated 18th May, 2022

Busari Omotola Adeyinka Biography

FULL NAME

Busari Omotola Adeyinka

NICKNAME

Skenpo

PLACE OF BIRTH

Ibadan, Nigeria

OCCUPATION

Brand Identity Designer | Web Entrepreneur | Content Writer

SPOUSE

Adewale Yetunde

Drop a comment

Comments

Sodiq olanike

2 years ago

Tola is a kind and beautiful hearted man. He doesn’t joke with his job. I like him so much

Hammed Timothy

2 years ago

My role model and mentor… Love you always Skenpo