Advertisment

Oga Sabinus (Mr. Funny) Biography

Comedian | Entertainer Born: January 30th, 1995 (29 yrs) | Port Harcourt, Nigeria

Published by Damilare Damidez on 16th May, 2022

Last Updated 17th May, 2022

Oga Sabinus (Mr. Funny) Biography

FULL NAME

Chukwuemeka Emmanuel Ejekwu

NICKNAME

Mr. Funny, Oga Sabinus

DATE OF BIRTH

30th January 1995

PLACE OF BIRTH

Port Harcourt, Nigeria

HIGHER QUALIFICATION

B.Sc. Linguistics

OCCUPATION

Comedian, Entertainer

ACTIVE SINCE

2019–present

PARENT

Mr.& Mrs. Ejekwu

Drop a comment